LogIn 
(0) $0.00 Shopping Cart Checkout

 FILTERS

Related Products

C2G-1m+LC-LC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+PVC+Fiber+Optic+Cable+-+Blue+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+LC+Male+-+LC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+1m+-+Blue

C2G-1m+SC-SC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+PVC+Fiber+Optic+Cable+-+Blue+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+SC+Male+-+SC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+1m+-+Blue

C2G-1m+LC-LC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+Fiber+Optic+Cable+(Plenum-Rated)+-+Blue+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+LC+Male+-+LC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+Plenum-Rated+-+1m+-+Blue

C2G-5m+LC-SC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+PVC+Fiber+Optic+Cable+-+Blue+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+LC+Male+-+SC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+5m+-+Blue

C2G-1m+LC-SC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+PVC+Fiber+Optic+Cable+-+Black+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+LC+Male+-+SC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+1m+-+Black

C2G-1m+LC-SC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+PVC+Fiber+Optic+Cable+-+Green+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+LC+Male+-+SC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+1m+-+Green

C2G-1m+LC-LC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+PVC+Fiber+Optic+Cable+-+Black+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+LC+Male+-+LC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+1m+-+Black

C2G-10m+SC-SC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+PVC+Fiber+Optic+Cable+-+Blue+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+SC+Male+-+SC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+10m+-+Blue

C2G-2m+SC-SC+62.5%2f125+OM1+Duplex+Multimode+PVC+Fiber+Optic+Cable+-+Blue+-+Fiber+Optic+for+Network+Device+-+SC+Male+-+SC+Male+-+62.5%2f125+-+Duplex+Multimode+-+OM1+-+2m+-+Blue

Currently Browsing
1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Blue
1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Blue

Your Price:
$16.19


 Add to Cart
1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Blue

1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Blue
Your Price:
$16.19

Free Shipping  


Free Budget Shipping  



Many items at NothingButSavings.com offer FREE Budget Shipping. Plus, as with many of our competitors which do offer free shipping, we don't ask you to spend a specified amount in order to qualify for FREE Budget Shipping.

How do I qualify for Free Budget Shipping?

1. Add the item(s) that qualifies for FREE Budget Shipping to your order's shopping cart.

2. If a product has our "Free Shipping" tag that item will qualify for FREE Buget Shipping regardless of its price.

3. Proceed to checkout and select Budget Shipping as your shipping option (items will take an additional 7-10 business days to ship).

4. Ship your item(s) to a valid U.S. address.

5. Then, complete your order. It's that simple!

6. FREE Budget Shipping excludes certain oversized and/or overweight items, and those products that do not include this tag.

Some items may be excluded:

If certain items in your shopping cart are not eligible for Budet Shipping then buedget Shipping will not be available and thus the offer for Free Budget Shipping will not apply.

Free Budget Shipping is not available for International orders.

General Information

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:3.28 ft
Connector on First End:LC Male
Connector on Second End:SC Male

Physical Characteristics
Color:Blue




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 757120372264 
  • Mfr's Part #: 37226