AddOn 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX
free shipping
Item #:
N-95379
Category:
Networking
Availability:
Item is in stock
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
ACP - EP Memory
 
 
Your Price: $45.80

Add To Cart

Product Rating

(0 Ratings) Write a Review


Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-SX

Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Distance: 550 m
  • Wavelength: 850 nm




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 821455018187 
  • Mfr's Part #: SFP-SX 

customers also bought