Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH
free shipping
Item #:
N-87328
Category:
Transceivers
Availability:
Item is in stock
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
Cisco
 
 
Your Price: $202.87

Add To Cart

Product Rating

(0 Ratings) Write a Review


Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking
Application/Usage:Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network

Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:1000Base-LH
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:1.06

Physical Characteristics
Form Factor:Hot-swappable
Height:0.3"
Width:0.5"
Depth:2.2"
Weight (Approximate):0.85 oz

Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 745883558773 
  • Mfr's Part #: MGBLH1