Related Products

2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Orange $22.07
2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Orange

C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 2m - Orange $35.39
C2G 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 2m - Orange

6m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 6m - Orange $23.25
6m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 6m - Orange

C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 3m - Orange $37.12
C2G 3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 3m - Orange

2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Orange $19.84
2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Orange

2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Orange $19.84
2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - TAA Compliant - 2m - Orange

3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange $21.65
3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange

2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange $19.85
2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange

2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange $20.44
2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange

2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 2m - Orange
free shipping
Item #:
N-73306
Category:
Networking Cables
Availability:
Item is in stock
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
Windows
Condition:
New
Brand:
Cables To Go
 
 
Your Price: $20.95

Add To Cart

Product Rating

(0 Ratings) Write a Review


General Information

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 µm
Cable Length:6.56 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male

Physical Characteristics
Material:Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 757120331735 
  • Mfr's Part #: 33173