AddOn SFP 2KM MX LC SFP-MX Transceiver (Cisco Compatible)
free shipping
Item #:
N-419307
Category:
Transceivers
Availability:
Item is in stock
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
AddOn
 
 
Your Price: $68.23

Add To Cart

Product Rating

(0 Ratings) Write a Review


Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking
Application/Usage:Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-MX Network

Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:1000Base-MX

Miscellaneous
TAA Compliant:Yes




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 821455686836 
  • Mfr's Part #: SFP-MX-L-AO