Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX
free shipping
Item #:
N-118027
Category:
Transceivers
Availability:
Item is in stock
Packaging:
Retail Packaging
Platform:
N/A
Condition:
New
Brand:
ZyXEL
 
 
Your Price: $47.65

Add To Cart

Product Rating

(0 Ratings) Write a Review


Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN

Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:1000Base-SX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbit/s

Miscellaneous
Compatibility:ZyXEL Gigabit Switch 4500 Series




Product images may differ from actual product appearance.
Be the first to review this product. Write a Review
Shipping Restrictions
  • This item cannot be shipped to PO Boxes.
  • This item can be shipped only within the U.S.


  • UPC: 760559116941 
  • Mfr's Part #: SFPSX-D